11 September 2017

Year 12 Certificates of Academic Excellence

First Name

Surname

House

William

Allen

Stuart

Harry

Brown

Stuart

Andrew

Burvill

Shearer

Ethan

Cassidy

Alexander

Nicholas

Clarnette

Alexander

William (Bill)

Corbett

Alexander

Rigby

Dowland

Ferguson

Cooper

Ehlers

Brisbane

Simon

Ferreira

Ross

Luke

Gollan

Keys

Thomas (Tom)

Greenland

Cameron

Sachio

Ingrilli

Shearer

Samuel (Sam)

Joyner

Anderson

Kartik

Khanna

Shearer

Raghav

Khanna

Shearer

Thomas (Tom)

Krantz

Ferguson

Padraig (Paddy)

Lamont

St Andrews

James

Mandzufas

Shearer

Thomas

Miller

Anderson

Alistair

Murray

Brisbane

Toby

O'Keeffe

Stuart

Timothy

Oe

Ross

Joshua (Josh)

Pearson

Stuart

Benjamin (Ben)

Philip

Ross

Cameron

Riseley

Cameron

Nathan

Schaff

Anderson

Yuelin

Shen

Brisbane

Matthew

Simich

Shearer

Andrew

Singh

Anderson

Bailey

van der Zanden

Ferguson

Lewis

Weeda

Shearer

Michael (Mike)

Youngleson

Ross

Academic Colours Year 12

These students listed below have previously been awarded Academic Colours.

FirstName

Surname

House

William

Allen

Stuart

Andrew

Burvill

Shearer

Ethan

Cassidy

Alexander

Nicholas

Clarnette

Alexander

Rigby

Dowland

Ferguson

Cooper

Ehlers

Brisbane

Thomas (Tom)

Greenland

Cameron

Samuel (Sam)

Joyner

Anderson

Kartik

Khanna

Shearer

Raghav

Khanna

Shearer

Thomas (Tom)

Krantz

Ferguson

Padraig (Paddy)

Lamont

St Andrews

James

Mandzufas

Shearer

Thomas

Miller

Anderson

Toby

O'Keeffe

Stuart

Timothy

Oe

Ross

Joshua (Josh)

Pearson

Stuart

Cameron

Riseley

Cameron

Yuelin

Shen

Brisbane

Matthew

Simich

Shearer

Andrew

Singh

Anderson

Bailey

van der Zanden

Ferguson

Lewis

Weeda

Shearer

Michael (Mike)

Youngleson

Ross

New Academic Colours Year 12

FirstName

Surname

House

Simon

Ferreira

Ross

Sachio

Ingrilli

Shearer

Alistair

Murray

Brisbane

Academic Honours Year 12

Preferred

Surname

House

William

Allen

Stuart

Andrew

Burvill

Shearer

Ethan

Cassidy

Alexander

Nicholas

Clarnette

Alexander

Rigby

Dowland

Ferguson

Samuel (Sam)

Joyner

Anderson

Kartik

Khanna

Shearer

Raghav

Khanna

Shearer

Thomas (Tom)

Krantz

Ferguson

Padraig (Paddy)

Lamont

St Andrews

James

Mandzufas

Shearer

Toby

O'Keeffe

Stuart

Timothy

Oe

Ross

Cameron

Riseley

Cameron

Yuelin

Shen

Brisbane

Andrew

Singh

Anderson

Bailey

van der Zanden

Ferguson

Lewis

Weeda

Shearer